Metalarea.Org - Info metalarea.org

metalarea.org receives about 4,200 unique visitors and 20,580 (4.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $44.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $26,790.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank metalarea.org is ranked number 107,682 in the world and 0.00084% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 178.63.2.17. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is metalarea.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
126,000
Daily Pageviews:
20,580 (4.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
107,682 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00084% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 36.0%51.1%9434
Slovakia 12.6%16.0%2106
Azerbaijan 6.3%1.2%12370
Ukraine 5.0%4.8%10734
United States 4.9%1.8%261206
Israel 4.9%2.9%7386
Chile 4.8%4.5%7121
Netherlands 4.5%2.4%28589
Taiwan 2.5%0.9%29923
Canada 2.4%1.1%73477
Belarus 2.3%2.1%8433
Latvia 1.9%0.5%6539
Estonia 0.7%0.2%13550

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
metalarea.org
99.37%99.38%5.1
files.metalarea.org
2.06%0.62%1.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush metalarea.org
Domain:
  metalarea.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
197
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is metalarea.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much metalarea.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$44.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,320.00
Yearly Revenue:
$16,060.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 10,516$21.35
Slovakia 3,293$6.55
United States 370$4.25
Israel 597$3.49
Netherlands 494$2.51
Canada 226$1.59
Ukraine 988$1.35
Chile 926$0.94
Belarus 432$0.59
Azerbaijan 247$0.40
Taiwan 185$0.35
Latvia 103$0.14
Estonia 41$0.09

How much money do metalarea.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.65
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$139.36
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,695.57
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,637
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
49,120
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
597,631
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 631$1.28
United States 67$0.76
Israel 113$0.66
Slovakia 296$0.59
Netherlands 84$0.43
Canada 57$0.40
Ukraine 128$0.18
Chile 120$0.12
Azerbaijan 40$0.06
Belarus 43$0.06
Taiwan 30$0.06
Latvia 17$0.02
Estonia 11$0.02

How much is metalarea.org worth?

Website Value:
$26,790.10

Where is metalarea.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
178.63.2.17
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 178.63.2.17

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does metalarea.org load?

Average Load Time:
(908 ms) 82 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  77

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

metalarea.org does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

metalarea.org does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to metalarea.org?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 178.63.2.17 1792
SOA 3592
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2015070800
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns5.registrar-servers.com 1792
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1792
NS dns4.registrar-servers.com 1792
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1792
NS dns3.registrar-servers.com 1792

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-09-07
Domain Age:
11 years 1 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.publicinterestregistry.net...
NOTICE:

Domain ID:D107411924-LROR
Domain Name:METALAREA.ORG
Created On:07-Sep-2005 11:14:01 UTC
Last Updated On:31-Oct-2008 03:27:55 UTC
Expiration Date:07-Sep-2009 11:14:01 UTC
Sponsoring Registrar:eNom, Inc. (R39-LROR)
Status:CLIENT TRANSFER PROHIBITED
Registrant ID:F8A8564EA93F3944
Registrant Name:Andrey Lyoshin
Registrant Organization:Xgate
Registrant Street1:dostyk 85 a
Registrant Street2:
Registrant Street3:
Registrant City:Almaty
Registrant State/Province:KZ
Registrant Postal Code:480050
Registrant Country:KZ
Registrant Phone:+7.3272295848
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:F8A8564EA93F3944
Admin Name:Andrey Lyoshin
Admin Organization:Xgate
Admin Street1:dostyk 85 a
Admin Street2:
Admin Street3:
Admin City:Almaty
Admin State/Province:KZ
Admin Postal Code:480050
Admin Country:KZ
Admin Phone:+7.3272295848
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Tech ID:41216A2B37D222B8
Tech Name:Denis Sukhorukov
Tech Organization:Metalarea
Tech Street1:samal-1 13-9
Tech Street2:
Tech Street3:
Tech City:Almaty
Tech State/Province:KZ
Tech Postal Code:050051
Tech Country:KZ
Tech Phone:+7.7017998035
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Name Server:NS1.UKRDNS.BIZ
Name Server:NS2.UKRDNS.BIZ
Name Server:NS3.UKRDNS.BIZ
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Last update was 354 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
metalarea.org widget